Branches

S.N Branch Name Address
1 Alital Dadelhura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Aalital Rural Municipality-5,Dadeldhura
2 Asehari Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Tikapur Municipality-4,Kailali
3 Banbehada kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Gauriganga Municipality-6,Kailali
4 Bandebipur, Kailali Sudurpaschim Province,  Janaki Rural Municipality-8,Kailali
5 bansamiti, Kanchanpur branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Shuklaphanta Municipality-5,Kanchanpur
6 Basauti, Kailali Sudurpaschim Province,  Kailari Rural Municipality-2,Kailali
7 Belauri Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Belouri Municipality-6,Kanchanpur
8 Beldadi Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Beldandi Rural Municipality-2,Kanchanpur
9 Bhajani Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Bhajani Municipality-1,Kailali
10 Bhaluphata Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Ghodaghodi Municipality-4,Kailali
11 Bijgada, Bajhang Sudurpaschim Province,  Bungal Municipality-4,Bajhang
12 Binayak Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Panchdebal Binayak Municipality-3,Achham
13 Budar Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Jorayal Rural Municipality-2,Doti
14 Chaukhutte Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Sanphebagar Municipality-6,Achham
15 Chaumala Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
16 Chaurpati Acham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Chaurpati Rural Municipality-1,Achham
17 Chhanna Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Khaptad Chhanna Rural Municipality-4,Bajhang
18 Deulekh Bajhang BRanch Sudurpaschim Province,  Bitthadchir Rural Municipality-4,Bajhang
19 Deura Bhajang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Kedarsyun Rural Municipality-1,Bajhang
20 Dhakari Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Dhakari Rural Municipality-1,Achham
21 Dhangadhi, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Dhangadhi Sub-Metropolitian City-7,Kailali
22 Dhap, Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Mahakali Municipality-7,Darchula
23 Dodhara Chandani, Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Mahakali Municipality-4,Kanchanpur
24 Dogodi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Chhededaha Rural Municipality-5,Bajura
25 Durgauli, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Janaki Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
26 Geta, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Godawari Municipality-4,Kailali
27 Gokuleshower darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Shailyashikhar Municipality-9,Darchula
28 Gothalapani Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Dasharathchand Municipality-1,Baitadi
29 Gulara Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Lamki Chuha Municipality-6,Kailali
30 Hasuliya Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Kailari Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
31 IBRD Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Punarbas Municipality-3,Kanchanpur
32 Jaygadh Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Bannigadhi Jayagadh Rural Municipality-3,Achham
33 Kamalbazaar, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Kamal bazar Municipality-1,Achham
34 Kattipur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Bardagoriya Rural Municipality-1,Kailali
35 Kolti Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Budhinanda Municipality-1,Bajura
36 Latinath Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Marma Rural Municipality-2,Darchula
37 Lamki Kailalli Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Lamkichuha Municipality-1, Kailali
38 Mangalsen, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Mangalsen Municipality-5,Achham
39 Martadi Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Badimalika Municipality-8,Bajura
40 Masuriya Badainpur, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Gauriganga Municipality-4,Kailali
41 Melauli Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Melauli Municipality-7,Baitadi
42 Mellekh, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Mellekh Rural Municipality-5,Achham
43 Mujabagar , Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Ramaroshan Rural Municipality-3,Achham
44 Munuwa, Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Janaki Rural Municipality-4,Kailali
45 Pahalmanpur Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Ghodaghodi Municipality-10,Kailali
46 Partapur Kaillai Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Lamki Chuha Municipality-9,Kailali
47 Pasti Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Malikarjun Rural Municipality-4,Darchula
48 Patan Baitadi Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Patam Municipality-6,Baitadi
49 Phalasen Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Budhiganga Municipality-6,Bajura
50 Purchaudi, Baitadi Sudurpaschim Province,  Puchaundi Municipality-1,Baitadi
51 Rajpur Dipayal Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-4,Doti
52 Sanfebagar, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Sanphebagar Municipality-3,Achham
53 Shantada Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Ramaroshan Rural Municipality-4,Achham
54 Simikot Humla Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Dipayal Silgadhi Municipality-4,Doti
55 Simkhet, Bajhang Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Jayaprithbi Municipality-9,Bajhang
56 Sisaiya Kanchanpur Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Bedkot Municipality-10,Kanchanpur
57 Sungarkhal Solta Kailali Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Mohanyal Rural Municipality-6,Kailali
58 Syaule dadeldhura Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Amargadhi Municipality-1,Dadeldhura
59 Toli, Bajura branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Tribeni Municipality-4,Bajura
60 Turmakhand, Achham Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  Turmakhand Rural Municipality-4,Achham
61 Wail, Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province,  K.I. Singh Rural Municipality-4,Doti
62 Bogtan Doti Branch Sudurpaschim Province, Bogtan Rural Muncipality-7, Doti
63 Naugadh Darchula Branch Sudurpaschim Province, Naugadh Rural Muncipality-5, Darchula
64 Swamikartik Bajura Branch Sudurpaschim Province, Swamikartik Khapar Rural Muncipality-4, Bajura
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Baddichaur Surkhet Branch Karnali Province,  Barahatal Rural Municipality-5,Surkhet
2 Bhairabsthan Branch Karnali Province,  Birendranagar Municipality-4,Surkhet
3 Chamunda Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,  Chamunda Bindrasaini Municipality-8,Dailekh
4 Chandranagar Branch Karnali Province,  Birendranagar Municipality-10,Surkhet
5 dalli Jajarkot Branch Karnali Province,  Tribeni Nalagad Municipality-1,Jajarkot
6 Dasrathpur Branch Karnali Province,  Lekabeshi Municipality-8,Surkhet
7 Dullu Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,  Dullu Municipality-4,Dailekh
8 Galjebazzar Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,  Tilagupha Municipality-6,Kalikot
9 Guruse Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,  Gurans Rural Municipality-4,Dailekh
10 Gutu Branch Karnali Province,  Chaukune Rural Municipality-8,Surkhet
11 Kawadi, Humla Karnali Province,  Sarkegad Rural Municipality-1,Humla
12 Khalanga, Jajarkot Karnali Province,  Bheri Malika Municipality-1,Jajarkot
13 Luham Salyan Branch Karnali Province,  Tribeni Rural Municipality-6,Salyan
14 Manma Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,  Khandachakra Municipality-1,Kalikot
15 Matela Surkhet Branch Karnali Province,  Chingad Rural Municipality-4,Surkhet
16 mehelkuna branch Karnali Province,  Gurbhakot Municipality-8,Surkhet
17 Naraharinath, Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,  Naraharinath Rural Municipality-3,Kalikot
18 Narakot Jumla Branch Karnali Province,  Sinja Rural Municipality-3,Jumla
19 Naumule, Dailekh Karnali Province,  Naumule Rural Municipality-1,Dailekh
20 Rakam Dailekh Branch Karnali Province,  Aathbis Municipality-4,Dailekh
21 Raskot Kalikot Branch Karnali Province,  Raskot Municipality-5,Kalikot
22 Ratapani Mugu Branch Karnali Province,  Khatyad Rural Municipality-11,Mugu
23 Salibazar Salyan Branch Karnali Province,  Banagad Kupinde Municipality-1,Salyan
24 Tatapani , Jumla Karnali Province,  Tatopani Rural Municipality-5,Jumla
25 Thalaha, Jajarkot Karnali Province,  Tribeni Nalagad Municipality-1,Jajarkot
26 Thirpu, Kalikot Karnali Province,  Palata Rural Municipality-9,Kalikot
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Bhurigaun Bardiya Branch Lumbini Province,  Thakurbaba Municipality-1,Bardiya
2 Lamahi Dang Branch Lumbini Province,  Lamahi Municipality-1,Dang
3 Kohalpur Banke Branch Lumbini Province,  Kohalpur Municipality-11,Banke
4 Patabhar Santibazar Branch Lumbini Province,  Geruwa Rural Municipality-3,Bardiya
5 Manpur Tapara Branch Lumbini Province,  Rajapur Municipality-6,Bardiya
6 Kakaura Branch Lumbini Province,  Bansgadhi Municipality-8,Bardiya
7 Padsari Lumbini Province,  Om Satiya Rural Municipality-2,Rupandehi
8 Pipara Branch Lumbini Province,  Banganga Municipality-2,Kapilbastu
9 Shitganga Arghakhanchi Branch Lumbini Province, Shitganga Muncipality-5, Arghakhanchi
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Dulegauda Tanahu Branch Gandhaki Province, Shuklagandaki Municipality-4,Tanahu
2 Devchuli Nawalparasi Branch Gandhaki Province, Devchuli Municipality-3,Nawalparasi East
3 Ghyalchok Gorkha Branch Gandhaki Province, Gandhaki Rural Muncipality-8, Gorkha
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Sanga Banepa Branch Bagmati Province, Banepa Municipality-13, Kavrepalanchok
2 Vakundebeshi Kavre Branch Bagmati Province, Namobuddha Municipality-2, Kavrepalanchok
3 Manahari Makawanpur Branch Bagmati Province, Manahari Rural Municipality-9, Makwanpur
4 Panauti Kavre Branch Bagmati Province, Panauti Municipality-7,  Kavrepalanchok
5 Ratmata Sindhuli Branch Bagmati Province, Kamalamai Municipality-6, Sindhuli
6 Panchkhal Kavre Branch Bagmati Province, Panchkhal Municipality-4, Kavrepalanchok
7 Tamakoshi Dolkha Branch Bagmati Province, Tamakoshi Rural Municipality-6, Dolakha
8 Imadol Lalitpur Branch Bagmati Province, Mahalaxmi Muncipality-1, Lalitpur
9 Sadidanda Ramechhap Branch Bagmati Province, Sunapati Rural Muncipality-3, Ramechhap
10 Jyamire Sindhupalchok Branch Bagmati Province, Balephi Rural Muncipality-5, Sindhupalchok
S.N Branch Name Address
1 Kanchanrup Saptari Branch 2nd Province,  Kanchanrup Municipality-9,Saptari
2 Dhangadhimai Siraha Branch 2nd Province,  Dhangadhimai Municipality-10,Siraha
3 Bardibas Mahottari Branch 2nd Province,  Bardibas Municipality-1,Mahottari
4 Santapur Rautahat Branch 2nd Province,  Chandrapur Municipality-8,Rautahat
5 Birendrabazar Dhanusa Branch 2nd Province,  Ganeshman Charnath Municipality-4,Dhanusa
6 Barahathawa Sarlahi Branch 2nd Province,  Barahathawa Municipality-6,Sarlahi
7 Simroungadh Bara Branch 2nd Province,  Simroungadh Municipality-7,Bara
8 Budnihar Parsa Branch 2nd Province,  Parsagadhi Municipality-3,Parsa
9 Bharmarpura Mahottari Branch 2nd Province,  Loharpatti Municipality-8,Mahottari
10 Kathauna Saptari Branch 2nd Province,  Shambhunath Municipality-7,Saptari
11 Suryaha Parsa Branch 2nd Province,  Pakaha Mainpur Rural Municipality-2,Parsa
12 Yadukaha Dhanusha Branch 2nd Province, Sahidnagar Muncipality-3, Dhanusa
13 Kalyanpur Siraha Branch 2nd Province,  Siraha Muncipality-11, Siraha

Updating…… we’ll back soon

S.N Branch Name Address
1 Arjundhara Jhapa Branch Province 1,  Arjundhara Municipality-7,Jhapa
2 Ramdhuni Sunsari Branch Province 1,  Ramdhuni Municipality-5,Sunsari
3 Salakpur Morang Branch Province 1,  Sundarharaicha Municipality-8,Morang
4 Amahibelaha Sunsari Branch Province 1,  Barju Rural Municipality-5,Sunsari
5 Bansbari Morang Branch Province 1,  Budhiganga Rural Municipality-3,Morang
6 Bahuni Morang Branch Province 1,  Belbari Municipality-7,Morang
7 Pathri Morang Branch Province 1,  Pathari Shanishchare Municipality-1,Morang
8 Aiselukharka Khotang Branch Province 1, Aiselukharka Rural Muncipality-3, Khotang
9 Garamuni Jhapa Branch Province 1, Birtamod Muncipality-10, Jhapa
10 Netachok Morang Branch Province 1,  Gramthan Rural Muncipality-3, Morang
11 Kadamgachhi Sunsari Branch Province 1, Duhabi Muncipality-8, Sunsari
12 Jorpokhari Panchthar Branch Province 1, Hilihan Rural Muncipality-6, Panchthar
13 Mangalbare Ilam Branch Province 1, Deumai Muncipality-2, Ilam
Skip to toolbar